Spieler > Raum, Leon |
---|
Raum, Leon |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
DSC Arminia Bielefeld e.V. |
Organisation: |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 10-1491 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27611260 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Herren | 493 | 615 |
2020/21 | ||
Bielefeld | 71 | 123 |
Herren Landesmeisterschaft Qualifikation | 396 | 571 |
Herren Rangliste | 397 | 571 |
2019 | ||
Herren Rangliste | 288 | 595 |
Paderborn | 24 | 167 |
2018 | ||
Bielefeld | 23 | 161 |
Herren Rangliste | 233 | 588 |
2017 | ||
Bielefeld | 36 | 103 |
Herren Rangliste | 131 | 459 |
Paderborn | 41 | 82 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
Mini - Challenger | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 17.03.2023 | 5 | 16 |
2020/21 | |||||
Mini - Challenger | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 04.09.2020 | 2 | 11 |
2019 | |||||
7. Paderborner Stadtmeisterschaft | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.07.2019 | 39 | 82 |
7. Paderborner Stadtmeisterschaft | Paderborn | Vorrunde Doppel | Sa., 13.07.2019 | 38 | 90 |
Mini - Challenger | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 26.04.2019 | 2 | 52 |
2018 | |||||
2. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.03.2018 | 11 | 88 |
2. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | Sa., 17.03.2018 | 8 | 104 |
Mini Challenger | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 17.01.2018 | 9 | 29 |
2017 | |||||
1. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 01.04.2017 | 31 | 83 |
1. Bielefelder Stadtmeisterschaft | Bielefeld | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | Sa., 01.04.2017 | 35 | 99 |
Mini - Challenger Paderborn | Paderborn | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 27.01.2017 | 13 | 75 |
6. Münsteraner Stadtmeisterschaft | Münster | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.12.2016 | 56 | 82 |
6. Münsteraner Stadtmeisterschaft | Münster | Gemeinsame Vorrunde | Sa., 17.12.2016 | 70 | 87 |
Mini - Challenger Bielefeld | Bielefeld | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.10.2016 | 8 | 43 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022 | |
Arminia Bielefeld 6 | Anmeldungen 2022, Kreisliga C |
2019 | |
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 | Anmeldungen 2019, Bezirksliga B |
2018 | |
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 | Anmeldungen 2018, Kreisliga D |
2017 | |
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld | Anmeldungen 2017, Bezirksliga B |
2016 | |
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 | Anmeldungen 2016, Kreisliga D |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2022 Kreisliga C 2. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Arminia Bielefeld 6 |
Bechtold, Emma
Schovelkoten Münster 7 |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Kreisliga C 2. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Arminia Bielefeld 6 |
Beuker, Lars
Kickerfreunde Coesfeld 2 |
Sieg |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Harlacher, Simon
Foosvolk Dortmund 4 |
Sieg |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Schröer, Marcus
Foosvolk Dortmund 3 |
Sieg |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Landgraf, Georg
TFC Paderwahn 4 |
Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga B 1. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Debbali, Abdessamad
Foosvolk Dortmund 3 |
Sieg |
31.03.2019 Bezirksliga B 1. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Landgraf, Georg
TFC Paderwahn 4 |
Niederlage |
25.11.2018 Kreisliga D 5. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Menken, Hilko
Rheine Rockets |
Sieg |
Mehr … |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
12.06.2022 Kreisliga C 2. Spieltag |
Brandhorst, Leif
/ Raum, Leon Arminia Bielefeld 6 |
Wieland, Anian
/ Wendt, Fabian Schovelkoten Münster 7 |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Kreisliga C 2. Spieltag |
Brandhorst, Leif
/ Raum, Leon Arminia Bielefeld 6 |
Schöpper, Leo
/ Bechtold, Emma Schovelkoten Münster 7 |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Kreisliga C 2. Spieltag |
Brandhorst, Leif
/ Raum, Leon Arminia Bielefeld 6 |
Baier, Manfred
/ Bölt, Herbert Kickerfreunde Coesfeld 2 |
Sieg |
12.06.2022 Kreisliga C 2. Spieltag |
Brandhorst, Leif
/ Raum, Leon Arminia Bielefeld 6 |
Beuker, Lars
/ Voßkühler, Rene Kickerfreunde Coesfeld 2 |
Sieg |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Jendraszewski, Torsten
/ Krummrei, Uwe Foosvolk Dortmund 4 |
Niederlage |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Biller, Mark
/ Harlacher, Simon Foosvolk Dortmund 4 |
Sieg |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Oberschmidt, Sven
/ Raum, Leon Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Keller, Oliver
/ Schröer, Marcus Foosvolk Dortmund 3 |
Sieg |
29.09.2019 Bezirksliga B 4. Spieltag |
Raum, Leon
/ Oberschmidt, Sven Sportfreunde Kickerfeld 2 |
Schröer, Stefanie
/ Mejza, David Foosvolk Dortmund 3 |
Niederlage |
Mehr … |